top of page
channel48wwonwhitelogosmall.png

PROGRAMMING SCHEDULE

MONDAYS

10am ET or Later-Classic Crime Drama Binge

8pm ET- 8 O'Clock Movie/W.O.N Theatre

9:30pm ET-Good Night With Christopher Blue 

9:45pm ET-The Andy Due Show

10pm ET-Up Late With Johnny Potenza 

11pm ET-The Steve Katsos Show

11:45pm-The $9,000 Movie

THURSDAYS

1am ET-Classic Police Drama Binge

8pm ET- 8 O'Clock Movie/W.O.N Theatre

9:30pm ET-Good Night With Christopher Blue 

9:45pm ET-The Andy Due Show

10pm ET-Up Late With Johnny Potenza 

11pm ET-The Steve Katsos Show

11:45pm-The $9,000 Movie

TUESDAYS

FRIDAYS

1am ET-Classic Drama Binge

8pm ET- 8 O'Clock Movie/W.O.N Theatre

9:30pm ET-Good Night With Christopher Blue 

9:45pm ET-The Andy Due Show

10pm ET-Up Late With Johnny Potenza 

11pm ET-The Steve Katsos Show

11:45pm-The $9,000 Movie

12am ET-Classic Comedy Binge

4:30pm ET- The 4:30pm Movie

6pm ET- 6 O'Clock Movie

8pm ET- 8 O'Clock Movie/W.O.N Theatre

10pm ET-10 O'Clock Movie

WEDNESDAYS

1am ET-Classic Playhouse Binge

8pm ET- 8 O'Clock Movie/W.O.N Theatre

9:30pm ET-Good Night With Christopher Blue 

9:45pm ET-The Andy Due Show

10pm ET-Up Late With Johnny Potenza 

11pm ET-The Steve Katsos Show

11:45pm-The $9,000 Movie

SATURDAYS

2am ET- The Late Movie

4am ET- The Late Late Show 

7am ET- The Early Show

9am ET- Cartoon Starcade

11am ET- All Aboard 

11:30am ET- Train Time

12pm ET- U.P.W UPRising

12:30pm ET-Candlepins "4" Cancer Bowling Series

2pm ET- Bowling Promotion Tour

2:30pm ET- Long Island Generation Bowlers Tour

3pm ET- American Pro Wrestling

4pm ET-W.O.N Ringside

5pm ET- Baystate Championship Wrestling

6pm ET- Catalyst Wrestling Television (NYC)

6:30pm ET- W.L.W Showdown

7pm ET- Coliseum Pro Wrestling Primetime

8pm ET- Penny Dreadful's Shilling Shockers

10pm ET- Lord BloodRah's Nerve Wrackin' Theatre

11:58pm ET- Saturday Fright Special

SUNDAYS

2am ET-Monster Madhouse TV

4am ET-The Dungeon Of Dr. Dreck

7am ET-The Early Show

12pm ET-All Aboard

12:30pm ET-Train Time

1pm ET-The 1pm Movie

3pm ET-The 3pm Movie

4:30pm ET- The 4:30pm Movie

6pm ET-Picture For An Evening

8pm ET-Creature Features

10pm ET-After Hours Cinema

11:58pm-Cinema Insomnia With Mr. Lobo

 

(Early Monday Mornings-Time To Be Determined)

2am ET Or Later-Sally The Zombie Cheerleader's School Of Horror

4am ET Or Later-Bordello Of Horror

6am ET Or Later-Midnight Masterpieces

8am ET Or Later-Creature Features II

bottom of page